aktualizované: 15.05.2022 08:54:30 

Západoslovenský zväz karate‚ o.z.

Zoznam rozhodcov

                                             Zoznam rozhodcov ZsZK

Priezv,meno                       Seminár    Kv.tr.,st.        Mobil                        Email                               Klub

 

 

Meluš Marek

 

  2019

 

1.trieda

 

0905738497

 

marekmelus@centrum.sk

 

Drap Prartiz.

 

Buday Dominik

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

 

Drap Prartiz.

 

Ďurček Tibor

 

  2017

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

tipipico@gmail.com

 

Drap Prartiz.

 

Chudá Nina

 

  2017

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

nchuda29@gmail.com

 

Drap Prartiz.

 

Pidychová Eliška

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

rock.hopka@gmail.com

 

Drap Prartiz.

 

Barányi Milan

 

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0918498834

 

milan@kumade.sk

 

Kumade TO

 

Kúdelová Natália

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

 

kudelovanatalia@gmail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Štreicherová Kristina

 

  2017

 

2.kv.stup.

 

 

k.streicherova@gmail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Gažík Martin

 

  2017

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

mar.gazik.mg@gmail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Mojžíš Marek

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

 

 

 

Kumade TO

 

Langová Marcela

 

  2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

marcelka@kumade.sk

 

Kumade TO

 

Bobocký Boris

 

   2017

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

boris.bobocky@g.mail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Sommerová Emma

 

   2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

emmesommerr2612@gmail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Kišac Zdenko

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

zdenosan@gmail.com

 

Kumade TO

 

Kollár Ondrej

 

    2019

 

2.trieda

 

0907264716

 

karateclubnesvady@centrum.sk

 

KC Nesvady

 

Glogas Marián

 

2019

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0907141571

 

marianglogas@gmail.com

 

KC Nesvady

 

Glogas Marián ml.

 

2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

 

marianglogas@gmail.com

 

KC Nesvady

 

Bagita Roland

 

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0907947519

 

 

roli.bagita@gmail.com

 

Taiyó Kolárovo

 

Balázs Zoltán

 

   2019

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0915401688

 

bzolee@gmail.com

Taiyó Kolárovo

 

Bogár Ján

 

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

jan.bogar@azet.sk

 

Taiyó Kolárovo

 

Varga Arnold

 

2019

 

3.trieda

 

0908618485

 

vargaarnold@azet.sk

 

ABC Komárno

 

Pápay Ivana

 

2017

 

2.kv.stup.

 

 

 

 

 

Karate Močenok

 

Hanák Michal

 

2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

michalhanak7@gmail.com

 

Karate Močenok

 

Bežák Peter

 

 

1.trieda

 

 

 

karateklub.trend@gmail.com

 

Trend Bánovce

 

Baďura Peter

2019

 

1.trieda

 

0903737551

 

badura.pe55@gmail.com

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Baďura Erik

 

2019

 

3.kv.stup.

 

0905421467

 

erobadura@gmail.com

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Baďura Peter ml.

 

2018

 

1.trieda

 

0904444220

 

peterbadurajr@gmail.com

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Cséri Jozef

 

2019

 

1.trieda

 

0903827419

 

cseri.ing@zoznam.sk

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Borecký Ján

 

2019

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0911261236

 

janciborecky@gmail.com

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Sulíková Katarína

 

2019

 

3.trieda

 

 

katarina.sulikova@post.sk

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Šipek Martin

 

2019

 

3.kv.stupeň

 

 

matulo381@pokec.sk

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Smoliga Julian Enrik

 

 

3.kv.stupeň

 

 

julian.smoliga@gmail.com

 

KK N.Zámky

 

Hajdák Milan

 

2019

 

1.trieda

 

0905613755

 

osh@stonline.sk

 

Arkádia Galanta

 

Csiba Tibor

 

2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

ipponkarate@centrum.sk

 

Ippon D.Streda

 

Csiba Dávid

 

2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

 

Ippon D.Streda

 

Klempa Lórant

 

2019

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

klempa@post.sk

 

Ippon D.Streda

 

Tóth Matúš

 

2019

 

3.kv.stup.

 

0903212870

 

matus.toth@union.sk

 

 Triumph Šurany

 

Sklenár Michal

 

2019

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0910533982

 

sklico27@gmail.com

 

 Triumph Šurany

 

Jesenič Jozef

 

 

2.kv.stup.

 

0908433508

 

jozef.jesenic@gmail.com

 

 Triumph Šurany

 

Frnda Matúš

 

2019

 

2.kv.stup.

 

 

matus771@gmail.com

 

 Triumph Šurany

 

Sepešiová Viktória

 

2018

 

1.kv.stup.

 

 

viktoriasepesiova@gmail.com

 

Triumph Šurany

 

Samu István

 

 

3.trieda

 

0907576853

 

guttai.samu.istvan@gmail.com

 

Taiyo Kolarovo

 

Vlček Juraj

 

 

3.trieda

 

0903832482

 

kk.ippon@centrum.sk

 

Ippon Nitra

 

Moravčík Ondrej

 

 

3.trieda

 

0905816591

 

morvacik.o@gmail.com

Bonsai Zl.Morav.

 

Antal Lukáš

 

2019

 

3.trieda

 

0944975212

 

bonsai.zm@gmail.com

Bonsai Zl.Morav.

 

V Nesvadoch,  Ondrej Kollár